GBL-Logo

 

Home

Aktuell

Vorschau

Ausstellungsorte

Ausstellungen

Künstler

Kontakt

 

  Münsterberg 13 · 4051 Basel


Ausstellungsarchiv 2014 – heute

Brigitte Iseli-Neustäbler – «Kleine Geheimnisse» 12.06.2021 – 10.07.2021
Elisabeth Tschudi-Steinmann – «COLOUR POWER» 08.05.2021 – 05.06.2021
«reprises» – Hans Leupin und tonyl 10.04.2021 – 30.04.2021
E NAASE VOLL FASNACHT – Larve und Helge 16.01.2020 – 27.03.2021
Bistra Bakalova «Erinnerungen» / Amédé Flum «Schnäppchen» 05.12.2020 – 24.12.2020
Iris Merz – «Mystik der Weiblichkeit» 07.11.2020 – 28.11.2020
Dora Freiermuth – Frei und mutig 10.10.2020 – 31.10.2020
Roman Peter – «Persönliches» 05.09.2020 – 26.09.2020
Amédé Flum – Artist in Residence 08.08.2020 – 28.08.2020
Brigittas «Wundergugge» 06.06.2020 – 31.07.2020
Alexander Zschokke 1894–1981 14.03.2020 – 23.05.2020
DÄGE – Vom Kopf direkt ins Herz / Jochen Böhnert 18.01.2020 – 22.02.2020
Patricia Brunner – GOLDRAUSCH – Drahtobjekte 23.11.2019 – 23.12.2019
Hans Leupin (hl) – Typisch 26.10.2019 – 16.11.2019
MEIN KRONENSCHATZ – 1000 Jahre Basler Münster 28.09.2019 – 12.10.2019
Ingrid Butschek – Skurrile Wesen – wesentlich skurril! 24.08.2019 – 21.09.2019
Marie-Thérèse Zink / Hanspeter Küng – «EXPRENSIONS» 04.05.2019 – 25.05.2019
Urs Joss – Eisenwillig 23.03.2019 – 13.04.2019
Christophe Hohler 12.01.2019 – 16.02.2019
Betty Hanns und Cidi Wote 24.11.2018 – 23.12.2018
Das Quartett: YANNINA, Maritz, Flum, Rumpel 20.10.2018 – 17.11.2018
Terri Froelich und Heiko Schütz 25.08.2018 – 15.09.2018
L’esprit du XXe siècle 26.05.2018 – 23.06.2018
Rosalba Arcilla und Cla Coray 28.04.2018 – 19.05.2018
Von klassisch bis verrückt 31.03.2018 – 21.04.2018
Typisch HL (3 Ausstellungen an 3 Orten) 03.03.2018 – 24.03.2018
JPK – Multiples regards 13.01.2018 – 03.02.2018
Weihnachtswünsche 02.12.2017 – 31.12.2017
Ernst Scheidegger – Bilder und Skulpturen 11.11.2017 – 25.11.2017
Edward Waites / Micah Crandall-Bear 19.10.2017 – 04.11.2017
Gianni u. Mauro Poretti – Glasobjekte / Malerei 02.09.2017 – 23.09.2017
Fernando Keller – Fantastereien 10.08.2017 – 26.08.2017
Martin Miernik – Der Stein kommt ins Rollen 10.06.2017 – 28.06.2017
Heinz Pfister und Stefanie Welk 18.03.2017 – 22.04.2017
Walter Wegmüller – 80. Geburtstag
– (Fortsetzung: Raum für Kunst Heuberg 24)
23.02.2017 – 27.02.2017
Ursula Rudack – Frauna obscura 04.02.2017 – 18.02.2017
Bistra Bakalova – Verspielte Malerei 14.01.2017 – 28.02.2017
Scheinheilig – Weihnachten 2016 03.12.2016 – 30.12.2016
Walter Wegmüller – Fortsetzung folgt ... 05.11.2016 – 26.11.2016
Victor Fritz – Offen für alles 15.10.2016 – 29.10.2016
Jeannine Rumpel – Feminine Visionen 10.09.2016 – 24.09.2016
Cécile Gschwind – Irdene Wesen 18.08.2016 – 03.09.2016
Paula Pakery und Valentin Herzog 26.05.2016 – 18.06.2016
Amédé Flum – DrahtARTiges 30.04.2016 – 20.05.2016
Yannina Döbeli – Filigrane Träume 05.03.2016 – 26.03.2016
TROUVAILLES 16.01.2016 – 07.02.2016
WEIHNACHTSZAUBER 26.11.2015 – 31.12.2015
tonyl und Di Wote 24.10.2015 – 14.11.2015
Gabriel Vuilleumier und Betty Hanns 10.09.2015 – 26.09.2015
Marco Avigni und Carole Ruppeiner 20.08.2015 – 03.09.2015
Christophe Hohler (mit Bank Thaler) 30.05.2015 – 20.06.2015
Heinz Pfister und Florence Rometsch 07.05.2015 – 23.05.2015
Rebekka Gehrig – Kitchen-Talk-Art 09.04.2015 – 25.04.2015
Jean-Raymond Meunier – Rigolo 07.03.2015 – 28.03.2015
Bistra Bakalova – Wärmende Bilder 10.01.2015 – 30.01.2015
Patricia Brunner – Drahtobjekte 22.11.2014 – 31.12.2014
Franz Hägeli – LED-Objekte 22.11.2014 – 31.12.2014
Hans Leupin – Typisch 23.10.2014 – 15.11.2014


Ausflüge:
Stadt-Krimi 21.04.2018
Tauberngiessen 26.08.2017
«Katze im Sack» 01.04.2017
Paul Gugelmann Museum 01.10.2016
Bernhard Luginbühl Park 21.05.2016
Skulpturenpark Bruno Weber 05.09.2015


Zurück